Member Login

Login

Shemales Fucked Sign Up! (it's free duh)

Shemales Fucked Tube

Bailey Jay Bio

Bailey Jay Views : 14294
Official : TS Bailey Jay
Current Rank : 0
Shemale : Bailey Jay
Alias : Harley Quinn, Linetrap
Birthday : November 5, 1988
Height : 5'8"(172cm) & Weight: 132 lbs(60kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-36 Penis: 6 inch
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity: White
Personal Bio : After a couple years of internet fame, and some random photo sets on adult sites all over the web, there is finally an entire website (that I personally have a hand in) that is dedicated to me! This is the only website that will constantly be updated with the newest, dirtiest videos of me being a total slut and I will be cranking them out non stop, along with some candid, behind the scenes videos, and footage of me in everyday life, getting my hair and nails done, playing video games, getting lunch with my friends, and stuff like that. This is my first time in my porn career where I am calling the shots and taking charge of my own image. Now, I am finally comfortable enough to do a lot of the things I have been holding back for these last 2 years. If you have just recently found out about me than prepare to fall in love! My career has really been blossoming this year (among other things) and I am really making a name for myself in this crazy industry. And don't let the pigtails fool you, I'm all grown up now, boys. And I am willing to show you.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Richmond
State : Virgina, USA

Bailey Jay Vids and Pics

Comments about shemale Bailey Jay