Member Login

Login

Shemales Fucked Sign Up! (it's free duh)

Shemales Fucked Tube

Marina Almeida Bio

Marina Almeida Views : 214
Official :
Current Rank : 0
Shemale : Marina Almeida
Alias : Maria Luiza, Marina Luiza
Birthday : August 14, 1992
Height : 5'6"(167cm) & Weight: 132 lbs(60kg)
Measurements: Penis: 7″(19cm)
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity: Latino
Personal Bio : Tattoos: Star (each shoulder) Star (left hand) Star path (back) Lace (coccyx) Fake tits
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Marina Almeida Vids and Pics

Comments about shemale Marina Almeida