Member Login

Login

Shemales Fucked Sign Up! (it's free duh)

Shemales Fucked Tube

Pamela Falcos Bio

Pamela Falcos Views : 1123
Official :
Current Rank : 0
Shemale : Pamela Falcos
Alias : Pamela Falcao, Pamella Falcão
Birthday : Jan 12th 2013
Height : 5'9"(175cm) & Weight: 163 lbs(74kg)
Measurements: 43-37-37
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity: Latino
Personal Bio : Tattoos: Dragon/Butterfly in left breast, Rose motiff in lower back
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Pamela Falcos Vids and Pics

Comments about shemale Pamela Falcos