Member Login

Login

Shemales Fucked Sign Up! (it's free duh)

Shemales Fucked Tube

Wanessa Waitzel Bio

Wanessa Waitzel Views : 349
Official :
Current Rank : 0
Shemale : Wanessa Waitzel
Alias : Wanessa Moema
Birthday : April, 15 1981
Height : 5'11"(180cm) & Weight: 132 lbs(60kg)
Measurements: 37-25-40
Hair : Black
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity: Latino
Personal Bio : Tattoo on shoulder
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Wanessa Waitzel Vids and Pics

Comments about shemale Wanessa Waitzel